Integral Evofire Recessed Downlight White With Insulation Guard

Integral ILDLFR70E003 Evofire Fire Rated Downlight 70mm Cutout IP65 White Recessed +GU10 Holder & Insulation Guard

Integral Evofire Recessed Downlight White With Insulation Guard

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Delivery from £3.20

Integral Evofire Recessed Downlight White With Insulation Guard

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£13.83
Delivery from £2.45

Integral Evofire Recessed Downlight White With Insulation Guard

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.17
Free Delivery

Integral Evofire Recessed Downlight White With Insulation Guard

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.95
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Led Fir Downlight Recessed White Insulation Guard / Gu10 Holder White Ip65

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00
Integral Evofire Recessed Downlight White With Insulation Guard

Cheapest offer

Evofire shown with Real Color GU10 LED lamp (sold separately) Supplied with GU10 holder Finish: Matt white IP rating: IP65
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk