Integral LED Lamia Indoor Decorative Paintable Plaster Wall Mounted Up Light - Requires 1x E14 LED Bulb (Sold separately) - Match Your Interior, Ideal for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallways & Offices

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.84
Free Delivery

Integral LED Lamia Indoor Decorative Paintable Plaster Wall Mounted Up Light - Requires 1x E14 LED Bulb (Sold separately) - Match Your Interior, Ideal for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallways & Offices

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.05
Delivery from £2.45

Integral LED Lamia Indoor Decorative Paintable Plaster Wall Mounted Up Light - Requires 1x E14 LED Bulb (Sold separately) - Match Your Interior, Ideal for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallways & Offices

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.37
Free Delivery

Integral LED Lamia Indoor Decorative Paintable Plaster Wall Mounted Up Light - Requires 1x E14 LED Bulb (Sold separately) - Match Your Interior, Ideal for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallways & Offices

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.92
Free Delivery

Wall Light White Lamia Paintable Gypsum Integral ILDEC012

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Integral LED Lamia Indoor Decorative Paintable Plaster Wall Mounted Up Light - Requires 1x E14 LED Bulb (Sold separately) - Match Your Interior, Ideal for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallways & Offices

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Integral LED Lamia Indoor Decorative Paintable Plaster Wall Mounted Up Light - Requires 1x E14 LED Bulb (Sold separately) - Match Your Interior, Ideal for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallways & Offices

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Indoor Decorative Paintable Plaster Lamia Wall Light Ip20 For 1 X E14 Max 40W White

1-3 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £6.00
Integral LED Lamia Indoor Decorative Paintable Plaster Wall Mounted Up Light - Requires 1x E14 LED Bulb (Sold separately) - Match Your Interior, Ideal for Bedroom, Living Room, Hallways & Offices

Cheapest offer

Stylish Design - This light’s sleek horizontal rectangle design elevates any space, providing an upwards wall wash effect and adding dimension to your room. Customisable - Keep the original pure white plaster or add your own twist by painting on a different colour or design. Easy to match to the specific ambience of your room. Easy Installation - The screw and bracket mounting accessories make fitting this decoration a breeze. No need for additional labour or complicated setup. Flexible Lighting - Choose the E17 LED bulb that works for your space, whether it’s refreshing cool white, cosy warm white, or something else entirely. Fully compatible with dimmable bulbs. Trusted Lighting Solutions - Integral LED is a UK-based company offering top-quality, reliable lighting solutions. All products are tested to the highest standards in our European lighting laboratory. Over 30 million lighting products sold globally.
£20.84
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.