Integral ILDL65L005 Lux Ultra Slim Tilt 6.5w LED Downlight, Matt White, IP40, 4000K, 670lm, 36° Beam

Integral LED Ultra Slim Tiltable Downlight 6.5W 65mm Cut out 4000K 670lm Dimmable - ILDL65L005

Integral ILDL65L005 Lux Ultra Slim Tilt 6.5w LED Downlight, Matt White, IP40, 4000K, 670lm, 36° Beam

Cheapest Price
In stock
£20.38
Delivery from £2.45

Integral ILDL65L005 Lux Ultra Slim Tilt 6.5w LED Downlight, Matt White, IP40, 4000K, 670lm, 36° Beam

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.81
Free Delivery

Integral ILDL65L005 Lux Ultra Slim Tilt 6.5w LED Downlight, Matt White, IP40, 4000K, 670lm, 36° Beam

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.95
Free Delivery

Luminosa Lighting Luminosa Ultra Slim Tiltable Downlight 65mm Cutout 6.5W 670Lm 103Lm/w 4000K 36 Beam Dimmable White

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Integral LED ILDL65L001 Lux Ultra Slim Tilt 6.5w LED Downlight (White, IP40, 3000k, 650lm)
£18.33
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.45
Integral ILDRCVA066 Constant Voltage Long & Slim LED Driver 45W 24VDC IP20 Non-Dimmable 200-240V Input
£16.49
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Knightsbridge ML352-230V 4W ULTRA SLIM LED LINKABLE STRIPLIGHT 3000K (277MM) ENERGY EFFICIENT IP20 W/ 2M POWER CORD Integral driver
£12.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral ILDRCVA046 Constant Voltage LED Driver 20W 24VDC IP20 Non-Dimmable 200-240V Input
£6.45
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
Integral ILDL65L005 Lux Ultra Slim Tilt 6.5w LED Downlight, Matt White, IP40, 4000K, 670lm, 36° Beam

Cheapest offer

Energy saving LED product Finish: Matt white Dimensions: 27mm x 83mm x 27mm. Cut out diameter required 65.00mm This product has a manufacturers average life of 50,000 hours and a colour temperature: 4000K
£20.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk