Integral 128GB SD Card SDXC UHS-1 U3 CL10 V30 UP TO R-100 MBS

Integral Memory 128GB SDxC Premium Ultra High Speed Up to 100MB/s Reading, 45MB/s Writing, Class 10 V30 UHS-I U3 Memory Card

Integral 128GB SD Card SDXC UHS-1 U3 CL10 V30 UP TO R-100 MBS

Cheapest Total Price
1 Working Day
£38.27
Free Delivery

Integral 128Gb High Speed Sd Card Uhs-I V30 U3

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00
Integral 128GB SD Card SDXC UHS-1 U3 CL10 V30 UP TO R-100 MBS

Cheapest offer

Integral SD Card. Storage Capacity: 128 GB. Basic Product Colour: Black. Speed (Write): 45 MB/s. Height: 32 mm. Width: 24 mm. Depth: 2.1 mm. Weight: 2 g. Brand Description Country: Integral.
£38.27
1 Working Day
viking-direct.co.uk