Integral SSD 1TB NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3450MB/s W-3200MB/s TLC M2 Solid State Drive
Integral SSD 1TB NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3450MB/s W-3200MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£139.95
Free Delivery
Integral SSD 1TB NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3450MB/s W-3200MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
£144.95
Free Delivery
Integral SSD 1TB NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3450MB/s W-3200MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
£157.38
Free Delivery
6 Variants from £49.95
Integral 250GB SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3 x 4 R-3350MB/s W-1350 MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
£49.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral SSD 512GB NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3450MB/s W-2400MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
£89.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral SSD 256GB NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3350MB/s W-1350MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
£57.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral SSD 1TB NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3450MB/s W-3200MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
£139.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral SSD 500GB NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3450 MB/s W-2400MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
£89.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral 2TB (2000GB) SSD NVME M.2 2280 PCIe Gen3x4 R-3500MB/s W-3100MB/s M2 Solid State Drive
£274.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Integral V Series S 1TB Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) - 2.5" SATA III (6Gb/s), Up to 540MB/s Read and 500MB/s Write Speeds for Desktop and Laptop
£111.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral V Series V2 Plus 1TB 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Hard Drive (SSD), Read 550MB/s, Write 520MB/s, SATA Interface 6Gb/s | Black
£118.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery