Integral V Series Plus 256GB 2.5" TLC SATA SSD/Solid State Drive
Cheapest Price
1 day
£29.99
Delivery from £5.48
Integral V Series V2 Plus 256GB 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Hard Drive (SSD), Read 550MB/s, Write 500MB/s, SATA Interface 6Gb/s | Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.99
Free Delivery
Integral V Series V2 Plus 256GB 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Hard Drive (SSD), Read 550MB/s, Write 500MB/s, SATA Interface 6Gb/s | Black
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.39
Free Delivery
Integral V Series V2 Plus 256GB 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Hard Drive (SSD), Read 550MB/s, Write 500MB/s, SATA Interface 6Gb/s | Black
In stock
£38.86
Free Delivery
Integral V Series V2 Plus 256GB 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Hard Drive (SSD), Read 550MB/s, Write 500MB/s, SATA Interface 6Gb/s | Black
£39.95
Free Delivery
Integral V Series Plus 256GB 2.5" SATA III SSD - 550/500 MB/s, Laptop & Desktop
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
256GB Integral Intenso V Series Plus, 2.5" SSD, SATA III 6Gb/s, TLC, Read 550MB/
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£47.28
Free Delivery
Integral V Series V2 Plus 256GB 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Hard Drive (SSD), Read 550MB/s, Write 500MB/s, SATA Interface 6Gb/s | Black
£54.97
Free Delivery
Integral V Series V2 Plus 256GB 2.5 Inch Internal Solid State Hard Drive (SSD), Read 550MB/s, Write 500MB/s, SATA Interface 6Gb/s | Black
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£55.42
Delivery from £9.99
Similar products
Integral V Series S 1TB Internal Solid State Drive (SSD) - 2.5" SATA III (6Gb/s), Up to 540MB/s Read and 500MB/s Write Speeds for Desktop and Laptop
£111.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral V Series 4TB SATA III 2.5 Inch Internal SSD, up to 550MB/s Read, 480MB/s Write
£449.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral V Series 250GB SATA III 2.5 Inch Internal SSD, up to 450MB/s Read, 400MB/s Write
£36.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral V Series 4 Pack 480 GB SATA III 2.5 Inch Internal SSD, up to 520MB/s Read, 470MB/s Write
£257.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Integral V Series S 240GB 2.5" SATA 3 Internal Solid State Drive SSD - Up to 520MB/s Read and 450MB/s Write Speeds. For Laptop, Desktop Computer/PC
£36.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery