Intel AX210.NGWG.NV NIC WI-FI 6 AX210 2230 2x2 AX

5.0 (23)

Intel AX210.NGWG.NV NIC WI-FI 6 AX210 2230 2x2 AX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.45
Free Delivery

Intel AX210.NGWG.NV Networking Card - Wi-Fi 6E 2x2 AX R2 2400Mbps Bluetooth 5.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.83
Free Delivery

Intel NIC WI-FI 6 AX210 2230 2x2 AX R2 6GHz + BT No vPro, W126824829 (R2 6GHz + BT No vPro)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£36.59
Free Delivery
Intel AX210.NGWG.NV NIC WI-FI 6 AX210 2230 2x2 AX

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / Type: Not Available / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Country of Origin: US
£27.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Intel AX210.NGWG.NV Wi-Fi 6 Adapter 2230 2x2 No vPro PCIe 2400 MBit/s
£22.28
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

5.0 out of 5 stars

23 Ratings
5 stars
22
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Amazon.fr Kunde

Installed in a small HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Mini PC, this Wi-Fi card allowed me to double my download speed (from 60 MB to 120 MB) and provided greater stability on the Wi-Fi network. The installation is also relatively simple. Make sure to download the appropriate drivers after installation.

via trustami

Amazon.it Kunde

Good for the price, as I bought it used, but a pin to attach the antenna tends to get stuck. It works for now, but I was hoping for better.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Useful soluUseful solution for old laptops with minipci-express. This card supports the latest Wi-Fi protocols (ac/ax) in 3 bands and WPA3.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

It's much faster and lower latency than my previous WiFi5 intel card. Bluetooth connection also improved.

via trustami