Intel AX211.NGWG.NV Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX211 - M.2 2230 (CNVio2) - 802.11
Intel NIC WI-FI 6E AX211 2230 2x2 AX R2 6GHz + BT No vPro
Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.08
Free Delivery
Intel NIC WI-FI 6E AX211 2230 2x2 AX R2 6GHz + BT No vPro
In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery
Intel NIC WI-FI 6E AX211 2230 2x2 AX R2 6GHz + BT No vPro
In stock
£18.41
Free Delivery
Intel NIC WI-FI 6E AX211 2230 2x2 AX R2 6GHz + BT No vPro
In stock
£18.73
Free Delivery
Intel AX211.NGWG.NV Wi-Fi adapter 2230 2x2 No vPro M.2 2400 MBit/s
Unknown
£19.63
Intel NIC WI-FI 6E AX211 2230 2x2 AX R2 6GHz + BT No vPro
Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£40.02
Free Delivery
Similar products
HighZer0 Electronics AX211 WiFi 6E Card | Tri-Band Wi-Fi | Up to 2.4 Gbps | CNVio2 M.2 WiFi Card for PC | Supports Bluetooth 5.3 | Requires Intel 11th+ Gen CPU Windows 10/11, Linux | AX211NGW
£26.37
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99
Intel Wi-Fi 6E AX211 (Gig+) Internal WLAN 2400 Mbit/s
£19.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Intel AX211 WiFi 6E Card, Tri-Band, Up to 2.4 Gbps, M.2 CNVio2, Bluetooth 5.3, Windows 10/11 Linux Compatible
£26.87
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery