Intel Core i5-13400 processor 20 MB Smart Cache Box

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£251.99
Free Delivery

Intel Core I5 13400 CPU LGA 1700 10C/16T 4.60GHz With Cooler

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£270.26
Free Delivery

intel CORE I5-13400 2.5GHZ SKTLGA1700

In stock
£273.70
Free Delivery

intel CORE I5-13400 2.5GHZ SKTLGA1700

In stock
£293.21
Free Delivery

intel CORE I5-13400 2.5GHZ SKTLGA1700

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£356.76
Free Delivery

intel CORE I5-13400 2.5GHZ SKTLGA1700

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£443.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Intel Core i5-12400 processor 18 MB Smart Cache Box
£192.99
Compare 25 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Intel Core i5-13400F processor 20 MB Smart Cache
£226.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core i5-12400F processor 18 MB Smart Cache Box
£139.99
Compare 18 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Intel i5 4460 Quad Core Processor (3.2GHz, 6MB Cache) (Previous model)
£92.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core I5-12400 2.5ghz Cpu Clear
£192.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core i5-13400 processor 20 MB Smart Cache Box

Cheapest offer

Intel® Core™ i5 i5-13400. 20 MB Smart Cache LGA 1700. Processor cores: 10 64-bit. Maximum internal memory supported by processor: 192 GB DDR4-SDRAM, DDR5-SDRAM. On-board graphics card Intel UHD Graphics 730. Box Cooler included. Intel® Virtualization Technology for Directed I/O (VT-d). Intel® Virtualization Technology for Directed I/O (VT-d) continues from the existing support for IA-32 (VT-x) and Itanium® processor (VT-i) virtualization adding new support for I/O-device virtualization. Intel VT-d can help end users improve security and reliability of the systems and also improve performance of I/O devices in virtualized environments.. Intel® Virtualization Technology (VT-x). Intel® Virtualization Technology (VT-x) allows one hardware platform to function as multiple “virtual” platforms. It offers improved manageability by limiting downtime and maintaining productivity by isolating computing activities into separate partitions.. Intel® 64. Intel® 64 architecture delivers 64-bit computi
£251.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk