Intel Core Ultra 7 265 20 Core/20 Thread CPU

Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box

Used Offers from

Intel Core Ultra 7 265 LGA 1851 Processor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£348.99
Free Delivery

Intel Core Ultra 7 265 20 Core/20 Thread CPU

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£348.99
Delivery from £3.95

Intel Core Ultra 7 265 8+12 Core 2.40GHz LGA 1851 Processor - BX80768265

Unknown
£355.99
Free Delivery

Intel 20 Core Ultra 7 265 Desktop CPU/Processor

1 day
£359.99
Delivery from £5.48

Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box

3-5 working days
£362.99
Free Delivery

Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 Desktop Processor 265, 20 cores (8 P-cores + 12 E-cores) up to 5.3 GHz

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£363.09
Free Delivery

Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 Desktop Processor 265, 20 cores (8 P-cores + 12 E-cores) up to 5.3 GHz

In stock
£369.67
Free Delivery

Intel Core Ultra 7 265 processor 30 MB Smart Cache Box

Next Day
£370.91
Free Delivery

Intel® Core™ Ultra 7 Desktop Processor 265, 20 cores (8 P-cores + 12 E-cores) up to 5.3 GHz

In stock
£372.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Intel Core Ultra 9 285K (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail
£499.99
Compare 85 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core Ultra 7 270K Plus (Arrow Lake) Socket LGA 1851 Processor - Retail
£287.99
Compare 20 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Intel Core Ultra 5 245KF processor 24 MB Smart Cache Box
£139.99
Compare 26 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Core Ultra 5 225F processor 20 MB Smart Cache Box
£119.95
Compare 26 prices
thegamecollection.net
Free Delivery
Intel Core Ultra 7 265 20 Core/20 Thread CPU

Cheapest offer

Made to game. Ready for anything. The performance you crave with the efficiency you need with Intel® Core™ Ultra desktop processors. Unlock ultra gaming performance Get legendary gaming performance with newly developed cores that deliver ultra-smooth and responsive gameplay. Up to 20 cores 8 Performance-cores and 12 Efficient-cores integrated onto a single die to deliver raw speed while maintaining uncompromising efficiency. Game and stream offloading Unlock better streaming and gaming performance. Offload AI tasks to the NPU so you can stream and game smoothly: Background removal Audio optimization Auto-framing Three AI Accelerators: CPU, GPU, NPU With CPU, GPU, and NPU AI Accelerators built into the processor, Intel® Core™ Ultra processors can quickly handle AI workloads. Maximize efficiency and productivity Get ultra-efficient with Intel® Core™ Ultra desktop processors that improve both performance and efficiency so your PC can run cooler, quieter, and quicker. Double digit performa
£348.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)