Intel Gigabit CT PCI-E Network Adapter EXPI9301CTBLK Data Transfer Rate 1000Mbps

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK CT Desktop Adapter PCI-express

Used Offers from £51.46

Intel Gigabit CT PCI-E Network Adapter EXPI9301CTBLK Data Transfer Rate 1000Mbps

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

1 Port Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit PRO 1000CT Gigabit PCI-e Network Adapter - OE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.68
Free Delivery

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK CT Desktop Adapter PCI-express

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PRO1000 Network Card CT PCIex
£43.96
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Gigabit Pro 1000CT PCI Express Gigabit Network Card OEM
£24.98
Compare 4 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Intel PRO/1000 CT PCI Express Ethernet Adapter
£59.99
Go to shop
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
1G Gigabit Desktop PCI-e Network Adapter (NIC) with Intel 82574L Chip | 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Network Card | Single Copper RJ45 Port | PCI-e X1 | Compare to Intel EXPI9301CT / EXPI9301CTBLK
£16.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Jeirdus for Intel 82574L Chip EXPI9301CT 1G Desktop PCI-e Network Card NIC Adapter Gigabit Single Copper RJ45 Port
£26.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Gigabit CT PCI-E Network Adapter EXPI9301CTBLK Data Transfer Rate 1000Mbps

Cheapest offer

Brand: Intel / Type: Wired / External Interfaces: Ethernet (RJ-45) / Number of Ports: 1 Port / ProductImageZoomGUID: 2DkAAOxyhXRTPJwn / Model: EXPI9301CTBLK / UPC: 0735858202176 / MPN: EXPI9301CTBLK / eBay Product ID (ePID): 169875499 / Compatible Port: PCI-E / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Intel (EXPI9301CTBLK) Cable / Maximum Data Rate: 1000 Mbps
£21.59
ebay.co.uk