Intel Xeon Gold 6330 2.0GHz Twenty Eight Core CPU

Intel Xeon Gold 6330 Processor (42M Cache, 2.00 GHz)

Intel Xeon Gold 6330 2.0GHz Twenty Eight Core CPU

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£2,526.99
Delivery from £3.95

Intel XEON GOLD 6330 2.00GHZ SKTFCLGA14 42.00MB CACHE BOXED

In stock
£2,758.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Intel Xeon Gold 6142 2,60Ghz FC Lga14 22MB 2,60Ghz Tray CPU
Free Delivery
Intel Xeon Gold 6248 Processor (27.5 m Cache, 2.50 GHz)
£794.90
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
Intel Xeon Gold 2.10 6130 FC Lga14 22MB Cache Tray CPU
£234.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Xeon gold 5120 TRAY
£429.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intel Boxed Xeon Gold 6248 Processor
£1,216.05
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.19
Intel Xeon Gold 6330 2.0GHz Twenty Eight Core CPU

Cheapest offer

Intel Xeon Gold 6330 28-core 56-thread Processor
£2,526.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)