Intellinet 561273 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount

Intellinet 561273 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (US IMPORT)

Used Offers from

Intellinet 561273 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£157.66
Delivery from £18.92

Intellinet 561273 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£167.17
Delivery from £9.00

Intellinet 561273 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Po

Will usually delivered within 11 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.88
Free Delivery

Gigabit Switch 24X 10/100/1000 RJ45 Desktop/Rack 561273

Will usually delivered within 16 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.78
Delivery from £16.00

Intellinet 561273 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet, Desktop, 19" Rackmount

Cheapest offer

Gigabit Ethernet Switch 24 ports desktop/rack
£157.66
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk