Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

Intellinet Cantilever Shelf 19" 1U 350 mm Depth Vented M

Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.64
Free Delivery

Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

£27.84
Free Delivery

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 1U Shelf Depth 350Mm Vented Max 25Kg Black Three

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

In stock
£30.06
Free Delivery

Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

In stock
£30.16
Free Delivery

Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

In stock
£31.06
Free Delivery

Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.63
Delivery from £13.99

Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

In stock
£39.03
Free Delivery

Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Vented, Black

Cheapest offer

1U rackmount space 19 inch rackmountable Supports a maximum static load of 25 kg (55 lbs.) Antistatic powder coating 1.2 mm steel thickness
£26.64
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Intellinet 19" Cantilever Shelf 1U 300mm Non-Vented Grey Max 25kg Three Year Warranty
£31.72
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intellinet 19 Inch Cantilever Shelf, 1U, Shelf Depth 350 mm, Non-Vented, Grey
£41.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00