Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5E 20M Grey Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Con

Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat5e, 20m, Grey, CCA, U/UTP, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

Used Offers from

Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5E 20M Grey Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Con

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5e 20m Grey CCA U/UTP PVC RJ45 Gold Plated Contacts Snagless Booted Lifetime Warranty

Next Day
£13.19
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £5.25

Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat5E 20M Grey Cca U/Utp Pvc Rj45 Gold Plated Con

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Universal / UPC: 0766623345033 / MPN: 345033 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1110066616 / Weight: 432 g / Colour: Grey / Brand: Intellinet / Type: Not Available / EAN: 0766623345033 / GTIN: 0766623345033 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: Copper-Clad Aluminium (CCA) / Connector A: Cat 5e / Cable Length: 20 m / Features: Gold Plated / Country of Origin: JP
£10.95
ebay.co.uk