Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 50m, Grey, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£39.31
Free Delivery

Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 50M Grey Copper S/Ftp Lsoh / Lszh Pvc Rj45 G

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.35
Free Delivery

Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 50m, Grey, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

In stock
£42.25
Free Delivery

Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 50m, Grey, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

In stock
£43.45
Free Delivery

Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 50m, Grey, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

In stock
£43.88
Free Delivery

Intellinet Network Patch Cable Cat6 50m Grey Copper S/FTP LSOH / LSZH PVC RJ45 Gold Plated Contacts Snagless Booted Lifetime Warranty

Next Day
£46.01
Free Delivery

Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 50m, Grey, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£61.97
Delivery from £0.49

Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 50m, Grey, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£62.47
Free Delivery

Intellinet Network Patch Cable, Cat6, 50m, Grey, Copper, S/FTP, LSOH / LSZH, PVC, RJ45, Gold Plated Contacts, Snagless, Booted, Polybag

Cheapest offer

Double-shielded twisted pair cable PIMF (Pairs in Metal Foil) shielding Low-smoke, zero-halogen (LSOH / LSZH) cable with moulded boot Gold-plated contacts for ideal connection
£39.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk