Intellinet Network Rack - Desktop Open Frame, 12U, Flatpack, Black, 19 Inch, Three Year Warranty
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.84
Free Delivery
Intellinet 714747 19 inch rack 12 U Steel 19 inch Racks
Unknown
£54.14
Intellinet Network Rack - Desktop Open Frame, 12U, Flatpack, Black, 19 Inch, Three Year Warranty
£58.06
Free Delivery
Intellinet Network Rack - Desktop Open Frame, 12U, Flatpack, Black, 19 Inch, Three Year Warranty
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£75.99
Delivery from £9.00
12U Pedestal Rack 19 Flatpack 714747
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.54
Delivery from £129.00
Similar products
Intellinet Network Cabinet, Wall Mount (Basic), 9U, 400 mm Deep, Grey, Flatpack, Max 50 kg, Glass Door, 19 Inch, Three Year Warranty
£64.45
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intellinet 714143 Basic Line wall cabinet 6HE 19 inch black 540x35...
£76.25
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intellinet 19" Network Cabinet Wall Mount Basic 9U 400Mm Deep Black Flatpack Max
£100.15
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intellinet Network Cabinet, Wall Mount (Standard), 6U, 450 mm Deep, Black, Flatpack, Max 60 kg, Metal & Glass Door, Back Panel, Removeable Sides, Suitable also for use on a desk or floor, 19 Inch
£138.78
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery