Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 Utp 24-Port 1U Black 24 X Rj-45 24 X Rj-11 1U High 1

Intellinet Patch Panel. Cat6. UTP. 24-Port. 1U. Black

Used Offers from

Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 Utp 24-Port 1U Black 24 X Rj-45 24 X Rj-11 1U High 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.85
Free Delivery

Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat6, UTP, 24-Port, 1U, Black Black UTP, 24-Port, 1U Cat

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.54
Free Delivery

Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 UTP 24-Port 1U Black

Next Day
£52.28
Free Delivery

UTP Cat6 24 Port RJ45 520959 Patch Panel

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.96
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Intellinet Patch Panel, Cat5e, UTP, 24-Port, 1U, Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 UTP 48-Port 2U Black
£91.51
Compare 4 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat5e UTP 48-Port 2U Black
£35.83
Compare 2 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Intellinet Patch Panel Cat6 Utp 24-Port 1U Black 24 X Rj-45 24 X Rj-11 1U High 1

Cheapest offer

Country of Origin: JP / Colour: Black
£48.85
ebay.co.uk