16GB Intenso Speed Line USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB

16GB Intenso Speed Line USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £3.95

Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.19
Free Delivery

Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.83
Delivery from £4.49

Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB

£10.42
Delivery from £4.49

Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB

In stock
£13.12
Free Delivery

Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB

In stock
£16.91
Free Delivery

Intenso 3530470 Speed LINE Drive, Black 16GB 16 GB

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
Free Delivery

Intenso Speed Line USB 3.0 16GB Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
GBP 7.30 / Pack of 10 Drives
Delivery from £4.00

5 Variants from £8.71

16GB Intenso Speed Line USB 3.0 Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

Colour :black Material :plastic Interface :Super Speed USB 3.0 (USB 2.0 compatible) Max. reading transfer rate :up to 35,00 MB/s (235 x) Max. writing transfer rate :up to 20,00 MB/s (134 x)
£6.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)