Intenso 3740400 Over-Ear Headphones Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Bla...

Intenso O400ha Wireless Earphones Black

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£50.24

Intenso O400HA Over-Ear Headphones - Hybrid Active Noise Cancelling, up to 75 Hours Runtime and Bluetooth 5.3, with Music Mode, Transparency Mode and Fast Charging Time, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.81
Delivery from £9.00

Intenso O400HA Headphones Wireless Handheld Music/Everyday Bluetooth Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.86
Delivery from £24.00

2 Variants from £47.21

Cheapest offer

Intenso Office & IT PC Accessories Headphones & Headsets 654738 - Intenso 3740400, Intenso 3740400 over-ear headphones are designed for optimal audio performance and convenience, featuring advanced Bluetooth connectivity that enables seamless pairing with a variety of digital devices. Engineered for noise cancellation, these headphones effectively minimise ambient sound, enhancing the listening experience by providing clear and powerful audio output. The foldable design allows for compact storage and portability, making them ideal for both on-the-go and stationary applications. Commonly used in various engineering fields, these headphones can support sound quality assessments in audio equipment testing or serve as personal audio devices for professionals needing high-quality playback while working on design projects. The black finish and over-ear configuration provide both aesthetic appeal and comfort for extended listening sessions. Intenso 3740400 Over-Ear Headphones Bluetooth Noise
£50.24
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)