Intenso Twist Line 32 GB Dual USB Stick 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C & USB-A, 70MB/s, Anthracite

Intenso Twist Line usb flash drive 128 GB USB and USB-C output USB 3.2 Universal

Used Offers from

Intenso Twist Line 32 GB Dual USB Stick 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C & USB-A, 70MB/s, Anthracite

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.69
Delivery from £14.01

Intenso Twist Line 32 GB Dual USB Stick 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C & USB-A, 70MB/s, Anthracite

In stock
£13.30
Delivery from £7.20

Intenso Twist Line 32 GB Dual USB Stick 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C & USB-A, 70MB/s, Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

Intenso Twist Line 32 GB Dual USB Stick 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C & USB-A, 70MB/s, Anthracite

£22.39
Free Delivery

Intenso Twist Line 32 GB Dual USB Stick 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C & USB-A, 70MB/s, Anth

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.54
Free Delivery

Intenso Twist Line 32 GB Dual USB Stick 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C & USB-A, 70MB/s, Anthracite

In stock
£26.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Intenso Twist Line 128 GB, Dual USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C and USB-A, 70 MB/s, Anthracite
£27.91
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intenso Twist Line 256 GB, Dual USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C and USB-A, 70 MB/s, Anthracite
£50.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.03
Intenso USB Flash Drive Twist Line 3539490 - 64GB USB-C & USB-A 70MB/s Anthracite
£17.73
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intenso Twist Line Dual USB Stick 5X 32GB - Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 with up to 70 MB/s, USB-C and USB-A, Anthracite
£43.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intenso Twist Line Dual USB Stick 2 x 128 GB - Super Speed USB 3.2 Gen 1x1 with up to 70 MB/s, USB-C and USB-A, Anthracite
£46.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intenso Twist Line 32 GB Dual USB Stick 3.2 Gen 1x1, USB-C & USB-A, 70MB/s, Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Perfect compatibility: 2-in-1 storage medium with USB-C and USB-A port. Perfect for PC and notebook, as well as smartphones and tablets with USB-C connection Super fast transfer rate: thanks to USB 3.2 Gen 1x1, the Twist Line Dual USB stick achieves maximum data transfer rates of up to 70 MB/s Large storage capacity: 32GB provides ample space for all your photos, videos, music and important data OTG function (On the go): the USB memory is ready to use immediately and without an app on your smartphone and tablet Box contents: Intenso Twist Line 32 GB, dual USB stick ideal for devices with Type-C connection
£12.69
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk