Intentional Interviewing and Counseling: Facilitating Client Development in a Multicultural Society

Used Offers from

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling: Facilitating Client Development in a Multicultural Society

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.99
Free Delivery

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling, Allen Ive

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.42
Free Delivery

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling: Facilitating Client Development in a...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.81
Free Delivery

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling: Facili, Ivey, Zalaquett, Ivey=-

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.03
Free Delivery

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling by Allen Ivey, Mary I... - 9780357622797

£65.80
Free Delivery

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling : Facilitating Client Development in a Multicultural Society

2 - 4 working days
£66.99
Free Delivery

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling by Allen E. Ivey, Mary Bradford Ivey,...

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.99
Free Delivery

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling: Facilitating Client Development in a Multicultural Society

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.06
Free Delivery

Intentional Interviewing and Counseling: Facilitating Client Development in a Multicultural Society

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£70.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Essentials of Intentional Interviewing: Counseling in a Multicultural World
£227.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
[(Interactive Resource CD for Ivey/Ivey/Zalaquett's Intentional Interviewing and Counseling: Facilitating Client Development in a Multicultural Society, 7th)] [Author: Dr Allen E Ivey] published on (October, 2009)
£163.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Essentials of Intentional Counseling and Psychotherapy in a Multicultural World
£85.99
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intentional Interviewing and Counseling: Facilitating Client Development in a Multicultural Society

Cheapest offer

Pages: 456, Edition: 10, Paperback, Brooks Cole
£58.99
amazon.co.uk