Inter-Tech 19" IPC 1U Telescopic Rack Slides 650mm

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£19.99
Delivery from £5.48

19" Inter-Tech IPC 1U Telescopic Sliding Rail Kit, 690-1000mm Depth, 495mm Exten

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.12
Free Delivery

Inter Tech 26" Telescopic Rail Set 1U 650 mm Silver

In stock
£30.24
Free Delivery

Inter Tech 26" Telescopic Rail Set 1U 650 mm Silver

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£48.48
Free Delivery
Inter-Tech 19" IPC 1U Telescopic Rack Slides 650mm

Cheapest offer

£19.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Harmonized System (HS) code 85389099

Packaging content

Screws included Yes

Features

Maximum weight capacity 30 kg
Rack capacity 1U
Compatible rack width 19"
Type Telescopic slide
Product colour Metallic

Packaging data

Package width 50 mm
Package depth 750 mm
Package height 40 mm
Package weight 2.17 kg

Weight & dimensions

Weight 2.07 kg
Mounting depth (min) 69 cm
Mounting depth (max) 100 cm
Height 40 mm
Depth 650 mm
Width 12 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Inter-Tech 88887113 Case IPC Storage 2U 19 2404L
£122.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INTER-TECH IPC 3U-30240 48.26 cm 19 Inch 6x 5.25 External 12x 3.5 Inch 14x 2.5 Inch Without PSU
£272.16
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IPC 2U Telescopic Slides 650mm for 19" Rackmount Cases
£24.98
Compare 2 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
Inter-Tech 88887085 1U K-125L IPC Server Case (ITX 25 cm)
£55.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery