Inter-Tech CI BK, 88884054 AC Card Reader 3.5 Inches Internal USB 3.0

INTER TECH CI BK, 88884054 AC Card Reader 3.5 Inches Internal USB 3. (US IMPORT)

Inter-Tech CI BK, 88884054 AC Card Reader 3.5 Inches Internal USB 3.0

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.92
Delivery from £4.49

INTER TECH CI BK, 88884054 AC Card Reader 3.5 Inches Internal USB 3.0

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech CI BK, 88884054 AC Card Reader 3.5 Inches Internal USB 3.0

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.27
Free Delivery
Inter-Tech CI BK, 88884054 AC Card Reader 3.5 Inches Internal USB 3.0

Cheapest offer

Multimedia PC Multi card reader 3.0 int. 3.5 inch / CI-01 Inter-Tech [bk] Inter-Tech 88884054 AC Card Reader CI-01 BK 3.5 Inch Internal USB 3.0
£12.92
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Inter-Tech CI BK, 88884054 AC Card Reader 3.5 Inches Internal USB 3.0 (Pack of 2)
£26.12
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Inter-Tech Card Reader CI-02 USB 2.0 for standard memory cards.
£14.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery