Inter-Tech DMG-35 Wi-Fi6 + BT5.0 2-in-1 WLAN + Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter 3000Mb

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.01
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech DMG-35 Wi-Fi6 + BT5.0 2-in-1 WLAN + Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter 3000Mbps

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£47.13
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech DMG-35 Wi-Fi6 + BT5.0 2-in-1 WLAN + Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter 3000Mbps

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £9.00
Inter-Tech DMG-35 Wi-Fi6 + BT5.0 2-in-1 WLAN + Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter 3000Mb

Cheapest offer

Series: DMG-35 / Compatible With: Desktop / Type: USB Network Adapters / Item Height: 35mm / Dimensions: 20 x 12 x 3.5 cm; 222 g / Title: Inter-Tech DMG-35 Wi-Fi6 + BT5.0 2-in-1 WLAN + Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe / Operating System: Windows / Item Length: 200mm / Item Width: 120mm / Item Weight: 222g
£44.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Inter-Tech Wi-Fi 5 USB Nano WLAN Stick DMG-04 650Mbps
£18.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inter-Tech DMG-32 Interne WLAN 650 Mbit/s, schwarz/Silber (US IMPORT)
£25.73
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inter-Tech DMG-31 Interne WLAN 300 Mbit/s (US IMPORT)
£21.22
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inter-Tech DMG-36 Eingebaut WLAN/Bluetooth 5400 Mbit/s, Black
£58.07
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inter-Tech DMG-33 Internal WLAN 1300 Mbps
£28.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery