Inter-Tech SU-2 4 Bay NVMe/SAS/SATA Hot-Swap Backplane for 2.5"/3.5" D

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£34.99
Delivery from £5.48

Inter-Tech IPC Backplane SU-2, NVMe/SAS/SATA, 4-Way

In stock
£43.20
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech SU-2 4 Bay NVMe/SAS/SATA Hot-Swap Backplane for 2.5"/3.5" Drives

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.54
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech IPC Backplane SU-2, NVMe/SAS/SATA, 4-Way

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.53
Free Delivery

Inter-Tech IPC Backplane SU-2, NVMe/SAS/SATA, 4-Way

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£82.64
Free Delivery
Inter-Tech SU-2 4 Bay NVMe/SAS/SATA Hot-Swap Backplane for 2.5"/3.5" D

Cheapest offer

£34.99
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

INTER TECH ARGUS SU-260 COOLER
£41.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery