Amtech - Interchangeable Hole Punch & Eyelet Pliers, 6 Hole Sizes with Eyelets Included, for Leather, Fabric & Soft Plastics, Neat Hole Making & Reinforcement for Bag Straps, Curtains & Crafts

Interchangeable Hole Punch & Eyelet Plier - Leather Amtech - hole interchangeable punch eyelet leather amtech plier

Amtech - Interchangeable Hole Punch & Eyelet Pliers, 6 Hole Sizes with Eyelets Included, for Leather, Fabric & Soft Plastics, Neat Hole Making & Reinforcement for Bag Straps, Curtains & Crafts

Cheapest Price
In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

Amtech - Interchangeable Hole Punch & Eyelet Pliers, 6 Hole Sizes with Eyelets Included, for Leather, Fabric & Soft Plastics, Neat Hole Making & Reinforcement for Bag Straps, Curtains & Crafts

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Free Delivery

Amtech B1450 Interchangeable Hole Punch & Eyelet Plier

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Interchangeable Hole Punch & Eyelet Pliers, 6 Hole Sizes with Eyelets Included, for Leather, Fabric & Soft Plastics, Neat Hole Making & Reinforcement for Bag Straps, Curtains & Crafts

In stock
£9.99

Similar products

DURATECH Leather Hole Punch, Multifunction Heavy Duty Belt Hole Puncher for Lea
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 31108 500 (Approximately) 4 mm Eyelets for Hole Punch
£13.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
DURATECH Leather Hole Punch, Multifunction Heavy Duty Belt Hole Puncher for Lea
£21.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Amtech - Interchangeable Hole Punch & Eyelet Pliers, 6 Hole Sizes with Eyelets Included, for Leather, Fabric & Soft Plastics, Neat Hole Making & Reinforcement for Bag Straps, Curtains & Crafts

Cheapest offer

USAGE: Great for gripping, twisting and cutting wires with ease. HEAVY-DUTY BUILD: Made from robust materials to withstand regular use. COMPACT DESIGN: Balanced design for control and ease of use. PRECISION CONTROL: Easy to handle with good balance for accurate work. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN: Easy to store, making it a practical addition to any toolbox., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk