Interconnect Candle Holder Small - Brass Bronzed Audo Copenhagen - 5709262251988
Cheapest Total Price
5 weeks
£215.63
Delivery from £20.00
Audo Copenhagen Audo Candlestick Interconnect, bronze, height 26 cm
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
4-5 weeks
£263.29
Delivery from £4.99
Interconnect Candle Holder W42.5 Bronzed Brass
3-5, working days
£295.00
Delivery from £9.00
2 Variants from £146.87
Interconnect Candle Holder Small - Steel Audo Copenhagen - 5709262251995
£184.38
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Interconnect Candle Holder Small - Black Audo Copenhagen - 5709262251964
£146.87
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
Interconnect Candle Holder Small - Steel Audo Copenhagen - 5709262251995
£184.38
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Interconnect Candle Holder Large - Black Audo Copenhagen - 5709262078769
£221.88
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Interconnect Candle Holder Large - Brass Audo Copenhagen - 5709262078776
£315.63
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Interconnect Candle Holder Small - Black Audo Copenhagen - 5709262251964
£146.87
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Audo Copenhagen - Interconnect Candlestick, Bronzed Brass - Bronzed
£321.88
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00