INTERCOOLER INTAKE HOSE PIPE for SAAB 9-3 VECTOR 1.9 TTID 180HP 2007-2012

INTERCOOLER HOSE PIPE PIPING for SAAB 9-3 1.9 TTiD LINEAR 180HP Silicone New

INTERCOOLER INTAKE HOSE PIPE for SAAB 9-3 VECTOR 1.9 TTID 180HP 2007-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.86
GBP 12.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

53/58 mm INTERCOOLER HOSE PIPE for SAAB 9-3 1.9 TTiD LINEAR 180HP Silicone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
GBP 13.19 / Unit
Free Delivery

INTERCOOLER HOSE PIPE PIPING for SAAB 9-3 1.9 TTiD LINEAR 180HP Silicone New

£15.43
GBP 15.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

INTERCOOLER TURBO HOSE PIPE FOR SAAB 9-3 VECTOR 1.9 TTiD 180HP 12777281/12822777

£16.89
GBP 16.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
INTERCOOLER INTAKE HOSE PIPE for SAAB 9-3 VECTOR 1.9 TTID 180HP 2007-2012

Cheapest offer

Other Part Number: 12822777 12777281 / Type: Turbo Intercooler / Notice: NOT Ship to UK Postal codes with BT letters and Canary of Spain, It's aftermarket replcement part / Note: No Instruction Included / Manufacturer Part Number: BN5DSZ / Fit for: for SAAB, 9-3 All 1.9 TTiD TWIN TURBO Models (Z19DTR) 2008-2012, 9-3 For AERO 1.9 TTID 180HP 2007-2012, 9-3 LINEAR 1.9 TTID 180HP 2007-2012, 9-3 VECTOR 1.9 TTID 180HP 2007-2012 / Dimensions: Internal Diameter at Ends: 53/58 mm, Wall Thickness: 5 mm / Material: Silicon / Bundle Listing: Yes / Applicable Regions: UK EU / Country of Origin: China / Reference OE/OEM Number: 12822777 12777281 12770418
£12.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

X AUTOHAUX Straight Coupler Silicone Hose 60mm 2.36" ID 7.87" Length 0 Degree Universal Car Silicone Hose Coolant Hose 4-Ply 5mm Thickness Air Intake/Turbo/Intercooler Piping Tube Black 1 Pcs
Delivery from £4.49
X AUTOHAUX Straight Coupler Silicone Hose 28mm/1.1" ID 2.99" Length 0 Degree Universal Car Silicone Hose Coolant Hose 3-Ply 4mm Thickness Air Intake/Turbo/Intercooler Piping Tube Black 1 Pcs
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
X AUTOHAUX Straight Coupler Silicone Hose 1.26" ID 3.94" Length 0 Degree Universal Car Silicone Hose Coolant Hose 4-Ply 5mm Thickness Air Intake/Turbo/Intercooler Piping Tube Black
£9.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Aongray Hose Clamp, 3.5m/11.5ft Adjustable Jubilee Clips Metal Hose Clips + 12 Fasteners Clamps Worm Gear Band Clamps for Pipe, Plumbing, Fuel Line, Intercooler Tube
£7.98
8.06 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
X AUTOHAUX Straight Coupler Silicone Hose 0.79" ID 7.87" Length 0 Degree Universal Car Silicone Hose Coolant Hose 4-Ply 5mm Thickness Air Intake/Turbo/Intercooler Piping Tube Blue 1 Pcs
£10.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49