Interiors By PH 2.4L Whistling Kettle - Yellow, Yellow

Used Offers from

Interiors By PH 2.4L Whistling Kettle - Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Elegant Yellow 2.4L Whistling Kettle, Retro Whistling Tea Pot, Stainless Steel Kettle, Whistling Tea Kettle

1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Elegant Yellow 2.4L Whistling Kettle, Retro Whistling Tea Pot, Stainless Steel Kettle, Whistling Tea Kettle Orsina Yellow

3-5 working days
£35.49

Interiors By PH 2.4L Whistling Kettle - Yellow, Yellow

2 to 4 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr

2-3 days
£38.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By PH 2.4L Whistling Kettle - Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Made from durable stainless steel, this stylish yellow kettle will retain its colouring over time. Its rounded handle features a coordinating yellow rubber sleeve that makes it safe to hold when the water has boiled. A removable lid is positioned beneath the handle, its sleek silver finish coordinating with the removable whistle cap. Features: Retro design Durable stainless steel Whistling function 2.4 litre capacity Everyday use Specifications: Dimensions: H:25.0 x W:19.0 x D:19.0 cm Colour: Yellow Material: Stainless Steel Model Number: 0505127
£29.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk