Interiors By Ph 3 Piece Pan Set, Non-stick Carbon Steel, Bakelite Handles - Silver, Silver

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph 3 Piece Pan Set, Non-stick Carbon Steel, Bakelite Handles - Silver, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Viggo 3 Piece Silver Saucepan Set with Lids - Black, Silver

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier 3Pc Silver Belly Pan Set With Bakelite Handles, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Cookware Set, Belly-Shaped Pots Set

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 3pc Silver Belly Pan Set With Bakelite Handles, Non-Stick Carbon Steel Cookware Set, Belly-Shaped Pots Set Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£31.49

Interiors By Ph 3 Piece Pan Set, Non-stick Carbon Steel, Bakelite Handles - Silver, Silver

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

3Pc Belly Pan Set, Silver

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph 3 Piece Pan Set, Non-stick Carbon Steel, Bakelite Handles - Silver, Silver

Cheapest offer

Equip your kitchen with the vibrant three piece silver belly pan set. The set includes three saucepans with lids to cover all your requirements. The carbon steel cookware is stylish as well as durable and efficient. A non-stick layer ensures that you can use less oil and the cookware is easy to clean. The Bakelite handles provide heat resistance. A great starter set or gift; the cookware set is ideal for those wanting to modernise their kitchen. Features: Equip your kitchen with the vibrant three piece silver belly pan set The set includes three saucepans with lids to cover all your requirements The carbon steel cookware is stylish as well as durable and efficient A non-stick layer ensures that you can use less oil and the cookware is easy to clean The Bakelite handles provide heat resistance Specifications: Dimensions: H:24.0 x W:30.0 x D:15.0 cm Colour: Silver Guarantee:1 year Material: Carbon Steel, Non Stick Model Number: 0204216
£26.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk