Opus 3 Seat Rope Woven Sofa with Grey Cushions - Grey

Interiors By Ph 3 Seat Sofa Grey Rope Eucalyptus Wood Legs

Used Offers from

Opus 3 Seat Rope Woven Sofa with Grey Cushions - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£709.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors By Ph 3 Seat Sofa Grey Rope Eucalyptus Wood Legs, Grey

3 to 5 days
£815.99
Delivery from £9.95

Orsina 3 Seat Grey Sofa, Comfy Fabric Padded Seat, Built To Last Bedroom Sofa, Easy To Clean Three Seat Lounge Sofa

1-3 working days
£831.99
Free Delivery

Orsina 3 Seat Grey Sofa, Comfy Fabric Padded Seat, Built to Last Bedroom Sofa, Easy to Clean Three Seat Lounge Sofa Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£923.99

3 Seater Grey Sofa with Wooden Legs, Opus

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,403.93
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Opus 3 Seat Rope Woven Sofa with Grey Cushions - Grey

Cheapest offer

Intricately woven from grey rope, this sofa features flared back and arms. The raised sides in decorative texture match the padded seat and cushions. Angular wooden legs contribute to mid-century modern aesthetics.
£709.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk