Interiors By Ph 3pc Pan Set, Polished Stainless Steel, Silver

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph 3pc Pan Set, Polished Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier 3Pc Mirrored Stainless Steel Pan Set, Durable Cookware Set With Glass Lids For Efficient Cooking

1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Crosse Set of 3 Stainless Steel Saucepans with Glass Lids - Silver, Clear

3-5 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £3.95

3-Piece Pan Set with Glass Lids - Stainless Steel

2-3 days
£32.85
Free Delivery

Orsina 3pc Mirrored Stainless Steel Pan Set, Durable Cookware Set With Glass Lids For Efficient Cooking in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£32.99

Interiors By Ph 3pc Pan Set Polished Stainless Steel, Silver

2 to 4 days
£35.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph 3pc Pan Set, Polished Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

Fantastic for your kitchen or as a gift, the 3 piece stainless steel saucepan set would make a stylish and practical addition to your kitchen. Containing a 16cm, 18cm and 20cm saucepan, no cooking task will overwhelm you. Ideal for cooking meats, vegetables, pasta, soups and sauces, the saucepans are versatile for your cooking needs. Stainless steel handles are solidly attached giving confidence when lifting hot pans. A glass lid allows you to look at your meal simmering away without removing the lid. Suitable for all hob types excluding induction and dishwasher safe. Features: 3 piece stainless steel saucepan set would make a stylish and practical addition to your kitchen. Containing a 16cm, 18cm and 20cm saucepan, no cooking task will overwhelm you Cooking everyday can be tough on your average cookware, the 3pc saucepan set ensures durability isn't an issue and with a mirror finish you get a new stylish look to your cookware Ideal for cooking meats, vegetables, pasta, soups and sauce
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk