Interiors by PH 4 Light Grey Shades Pendant Light, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Jasper 4 Light Grey Shades Pendant Light - Grey

3-5 working days
£70.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 4 Shade Grey Pendant Light With Chrome Detailing, Luxrious Ceiling Fixture, Hanging Lamp With Ceiling Mount

1-3 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina 4 Shade Grey Pendant Light With Chrome Detailing, Luxrious Ceiling Fixture, Hanging Lamp With Ceiling Mount Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£76.49

4 Grey Chrome Shade Lights Home Dining Kitchen Lighting Ceiling Pendant Light

2-3 days
£77.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH 4 Light Grey Shades Pendant Light, Grey

Cheapest offer

Bringing light and style to your room, the contemporary 4 shades pendant light will make a wonderful feature in your bedroom, dining room or living area. Made using durable metal, the shade is given a soft grey finish that will complement a modern setting. A chrome trim surrounds the base of the shade enhancing its elegant look. Effortlessly hanging from your ceiling, the pendant light will help to illuminate your bedroom, dining room or living space. Features: Contemporary design Illuminate your room Complements modern setting Effortlessly hangs from your ceiling Versitile Specifications: Dimensions: H:90.0 x W:50.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Man Made Model Number: 2501888 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk