Orsina Expandable Rubberwood Cutlery Tray, 7 Compartment Utensil Drawer Organizer, Adjustable Kitchen Drawer Insert

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph 7 Compartments Expandable Organiser, Brown

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

7 Compartments Expandable Drawer Organiser | Bessan

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Expandable Rubberwood Cutlery Tray, 7 Compartment Utensil Drawer Organizer, Adjustable Kitchen Drawer Insert

Cheapest offer

Organize your kitchen drawer efficiently with the 7 Compartments Expandable Organiser from Interiors By Premier. Crafted from renewable rubberwood, this wooden cutlery tray provides a smart and flexible solution for storing cutlery, utensils, or small kitchen tools. When closed, it features six compartments and expands to seven with a smooth pull from the side, making it adaptable to drawer sizes and varying storage needs.This expandable cutlery drawer organiser is a practical storage tool that enhances visibility and access to your items. Whether you’re arranging cooking tools or sorting flatware, this kitchen utensil drawer organizer makes everything easier to locate and store. It suits minimal, rustic, or contemporary kitchens and blends into the overall drawer structure cleanly.Product dimensions are H4 x D41 x W28 cm, and it weighs 1.10 kg-offering ample storage capacity without being heavy or bulky. As the tray is made of natural wood, some variation in color or grain may occur.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)