Interiors By Ph Acacia Wood Large Round Bowl, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Large Round Serving Bowl

1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kora Large Round Bowl in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£20.49

Premier Housewares Large Round Bowl Handcrafted Natural Acacia Wood Natural Elegance Serving Bowl Versatile Use with Rustic Charm Skillful Craftsmanship 20x5x20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Acacia Wood Large Round Bowl, Brown

Cheapest offer

Handcrafted from sustainably sourced acacia wood, this large round bowl with tapered sides will lend rustic warmth and character to the tabletop. Use this bowl with natural elements for preparing food or serving salad dressing, fruits, appetizers, or snacks. Features: Eco-friendly Renewable acacia wood Skilfully hand carved Tapered sides Rustic warmth and texture Specifications: Dimensions: H:5.0 x W:20.0 x D:20.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 1104853
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk