Orsina Sl nd Sturdy Small Grey White Ceramic Vase, Robust Pottery Vase, Decorative Vase For Artificial Flowers

Interiors by PH Azul Small Ceramic Vase, Grey

Orsina Sl nd Sturdy Small Grey White Ceramic Vase, Robust Pottery Vase, Decorative Vase For Artificial Flowers

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.00

Small Ombre Vase in Grey | Azul

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Sl nd Sturdy Small Grey White Ceramic Vase, Robust Pottery Vase, Decorative Vase For Artificial Flowers

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Orsina Small Grey and White Ceramic Vase, a masterpiece of artisan craftsmanship that seamlessly blends form and function. Skilfully crafted from robust ceramic, this ceramic flower vase boasts a decorative texture and features subtle ridges on its body, adding depth and character. The grey and white finish exudes a timeless charm, making it a versatile addition to any decor style, whether contemporary or traditional. Standing at H30 x L19 x W19cm and weighing just 1.50kg, its generous size allows for ample space to display your favourite flower arrangements, be it fresh blooms or dried floral assortments.Easy to maintain, simply wipe clean with a soft cloth. Avoid using abrasive cleaners to ensure the longevity of this ceramic floral vase. Its sturdiness and quality craftsmanship makes it a decorative vase which could be used for years.
£29.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95