Interiors By PH Black Bread Bin, Black

Used Offers from

Interiors By PH Black Bread Bin, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Alton Black Bread Bin - Black, Natural

3-5 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Alton Black Metal Bread Bin

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Alton Black Bread Bin Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£29.99

Interiors By PH Black Bread Bin, Black

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Alton Black Bread Bin

2-3 days
£32.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By PH Black Bread Bin, Black

Cheapest offer

This Bread Bin adds a modern touch into a kitchen space. The black metal body is lightweight and durable, and the bamboo lid is sturdy, keeping bread fresh. Features: Storage Solution Bamboo Lid Metal Body Functional and Stylish Bread Bin Specifications: Dimensions: H:21.0 x W:34.0 x D:18.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Metal, Wood Model Number: 0510065
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk