Interiors By Ph Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set, Black

Interiors By Ph Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set

Used Offers from

Interiors By Ph Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£125.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Steel Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set, Sturdy Table And Chairs, Outdoor Round Table And Chair, Lawn Chair Set

1-3 working days
£127.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set, Weather Resistant in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£138.49

Interiors by Premier Miami Rattan 2 Seater Patio Set Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£143.00
Free Delivery

Miami Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.33
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Black Rattan 3 Piece Patio Set, Black

Cheapest offer

This patio set is a modern, unconventional take on classic. It provides endless comfort, with its black steel base and rattan rope construction Featuring a black gradient design, this set adds a modern twist to outdoor spaces. Features: Durability Rattan and Steel Structure Sleek Black Rattan Weather Resistant Specifications: Dimensions: H:85.0 x W:72.0 x D:77.0 cm Colour: Black Guarantee:12 Months Material: Wood, Man Made Model Number: 2407023 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£125.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk