Interiors by PH Blair White Wood / Metal Floor Lamp, White

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Blair White Wood / Metal Floor Lamp, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Blair White Wood And Metal Floor Lamp - White

3-5 working days
£43.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sleek White Wood And Metal Floor Lamp, Sturdy Design Bedroom Floor Lamp, Highly Manoeuuvrable Modern Lamp

1-3 working days
£43.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Sleek White Wood & Metal Floor Lamp, Sturdy Design Bedroom Floor Lamp, Highly Manoeuuvrable Modern Lamp Orsina White

3-5 working days
£46.99

Sleek White Wood And Metal Floor Lamp, Sturdy Design Bedroom Floor Lamp, Highly Manoeuuvrable Modern Lamp

2-3 days
£50.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Blair Floor Lamp, White

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Blair White Wood / Metal Floor Lamp, White

Cheapest offer

The Blair floor lamp's circular metal base supports a slim stand. Their white finish corresponds with the metal bowl-shaped lamp head. A stem made from wood allows the light to be positioned at a variety of angles, its golden colour and light graining counterpointing the sleek metal. Style it with scandi furniture and accessories. Features: Scandi design Pale natural wood Adjustable White metal shade Stylish Lighting Specifications: Dimensions: H:178.0 x W:25.0 x D:25.0 cm Colour: White Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal, Wood Model Number: 2502118 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk