Orsina Functional Large Blue Glass Vase, Lightweight And Versatile Floral Glass Vase, Stylish Vase For Flowers

Interiors by PH Brock Large Glass Vase, Blue

Orsina Functional Large Blue Glass Vase, Lightweight And Versatile Floral Glass Vase, Stylish Vase For Flowers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.00

Large Blue Ombre Glass Vase | Brock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85

Brock Large Glass Vase Blue

2-5 working days
£30.00
Orsina Functional Large Blue Glass Vase, Lightweight And Versatile Floral Glass Vase, Stylish Vase For Flowers

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home decor with the Orsina Large Blue Glass Vase. Expertly crafted, this floral glass vase showcases the perfect blend of functionality and style, making it an ideal choice for displaying your favourite blooms.With its minimalist profile and slender design, this flower glass vase effortlessly complements any interior setting, whether it's a contemporary living room or a chic bedroom. The unique blue colour fades in transparency, creating a smooth gradient to your floral arrangements. The textured surface not only enhances its aesthetic appeal but also offers a robust and durable finish.Measuring H29.5 x L10.5 x W10.5cm and weighing just 0.82kg, this large glass vase is versatile enough to be used as a standalone piece or paired with other flower vases for a cohesive look. Its robust glass construction ensures longevity, while the smooth surface makes it easy to wipe clean with a soft cloth.
£20.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95