Interiors by PH Cabrina Large Glass Vase, Blue

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Cabrina Large Glass Vase, Blue

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Calla Large Turquoise Speckle Vase - Glass 100%

3-5 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Cabrina Large Blue Glass Vase

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Cabrina Large Blue Glass Vase Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£29.99

Premier Housewares Cabrina Large Glass Vase

2-3 days
£32.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Cabrina Large Glass Vase, Blue

Cheapest offer

This cylindrical vase features a blue finish glass construction that is translucent and adds a cool, aqua vibe to the interior space. It is adorned with a matching tubular band on the top that lends it style and an embossed texture. Simple and minimal, this vase will create a striking visual appeal on a console or living room table. Features: Robust blue finish glass Cylindrical Tubular band detail Translucent Contemporary Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:21.0 x D:21.0 cm Colour: Blue Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass Model Number: 1411494
£25.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk