Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter, Grey

Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter

Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

Caldera Large Speckled Planter - Grey

3-5 working days
£17.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Indoor Planter, Handcrafted Stoneware With Glazed Surface, Indoor Planter With Drainage Holes For Plants

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Handcrafted Large Planter, Glazed Finish Large Garden Flower Pot, Versatile Outdoor Flower Planter in Dark Grey Orsina Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Caldera Planter Large - Size: 17 x 17 x 15cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Caldera Large Speckled Planter

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.09
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter, Grey

Cheapest offer

"Crafted from stoneware, the Caldera planter features a double tone design, with a natural coloured base contrasted with the grey above. The speckled design adds inconsistent pattern to this accent piece." Features: Smooth stoneware Speckled design Natural coloured base Muted accent piece Stylish Accessory Specifications: Dimensions: H:15.0 x W:17.0 x D:17.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Natural Model Number: 5505764
£16.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk