Maison by Premier Double Oven Glove Black Cat Black/White

Interiors By Ph Cat Double Oven Glove - Black, black

Maison by Premier Double Oven Glove Black Cat Black/White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£9.99
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Black Cat Double Oven Glove, Quilted Heat-Resistant Fabric With Playful Cat Print

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Cat Double Oven Glove - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Cat Double Oven Glove, Quilted Heat-Resistant Fabric With Playful Cat Print in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£17.49

Interiors By Ph Cat Double Oven Glove - Black, Black

2 to 4 days
£17.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Maison by Premier Double Oven Glove Black Cat Black/White

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of whimsy and practicality to your kitchen with the Maison by Premier Double Oven Glove in Black Cat Black/White. Designed for both style and performance, this charming oven glove features a captivating black cat print set against a crisp white background, perfectly accented with sleek black trim. Its quilted construction is crafted from 100% cotton, delivering superior heat insulation and durability to keep your hands protected from heat and burns during all your cooking and baking adventures.The Maison by Premier Double Oven Glove boasts two hand slots at each end, offering an easy and secure grip on hot pots, pans, and baking trays. A convenient hanging hook is included, ensuring your oven glove is always within easy reach and adding a decorative touch to your kitchen decor.Measuring 83cm by 18cm, this double oven glove is ideal for everyday use and fits seamlessly into any modern or classic kitchen. Machine washable with similar colors for easy care, its fabric will mai
£9.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk