Orsina Champagne Finish 3D Geometric Wall Mirror

Interiors by PH Champagne Finish 3D Geometric Wall Mirror, Gold

Orsina Champagne Finish 3D Geometric Wall Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Dimano Champagne Finish 3D Geometric Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.93
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Champagne Finish 3D Geometric Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

The mirror is set into a thick frame and is comprised of a number of square segments. Each segment features four triangles that slightly elevate to meet in the centre to create a 3D effect. The resulting geometric effect makes this a contemporary statement piece for the living room or hallway. A pair of metal hooks at the back keeps it securely mounted.
£145.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Interiors by PH Jasper Three Shade Pendant Light, Silver
£81.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Mari 3Pc Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tin Set, Black
£19.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH Mid-Century Side Table with Gold Trim, Grey
£61.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors By Ph Hurricane Candle Holder Gold Finish Aluminium Large, Gold
£44.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Interiors by PH 5 Tier Ladder Shelving Unit with Metal Frame, Black
£108.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95