Interiors by PH Corie Small Vase, Green

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Corie Small Vase, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yakira Small Ceramic Vase - Glass 100%

3-5 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Corie Botanical Green Vase Small - Size: 18 x 18 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Corie Small Botanical Green Glass Vase

1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Corie Small Botanical Green Glass Vase Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£23.49

Premier Housewares Corie Small Vase

2-3 days
£25.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Corie Small Vase, Green

Cheapest offer

This small vase is handcrafted from green tinted glass, and the leaf-printed detailing adds a natural charm to the surface. This round vase with a narrow opening makes a visual statement as a standalone decoration piece to an array of floral settings. Features: Textured surface Botanical charm Robust glass Green finish Handcrafted Specifications: Dimensions: H:20.0 x W:18.0 x D:18.0 cm Colour: Green Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass Model Number: 1411622 Self Assembly Required: Yes
£20.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk