Interiors By Ph Dining Chair With Ash Wood Legs, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Salford Grey Fabric Dining Chair With Wood Effect Legs - Grey

3-5 working days
£72.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Modern Design Dining Chair With Ashwood Effect Legs | Comfortable Sturdy Breakfast Room Chairs | Versatile High Back Dining Chair | Restaurant Chair

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£73.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Design Dining Chair With Ashwood Effect Legs, Comfortable Modern Dining Chair, Versatile Modern Chair

1-3 working days
£73.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Modern Design Dining Chair With Ashwood Effect Legs, Comfortable Modern Dining Chair, Versatile Modern Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£78.99

Premier Housewares Salford Dining Chair with Ash Wood Legs, Grey

2 to 4 days
£84.99
Delivery from £4.95

Modern Design Dining Chair With Ashwood Effect Legs, Comfortable Modern Dining Chair, Versatile Modern Chair

2-3 days
£85.49
Free Delivery

Grey Fabric Dining Chair with Wood Effect Legs | Salford

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Delivery from £5.85
Interiors By Ph Dining Chair With Ash Wood Legs, Grey

Cheapest offer

This dining chair features an elegantly crafted seat in comfortable padding complete with a tapered back. The legs in metallic ash wood legs form an elegant contrast with the grey upholstery. Features: Clean and angular lines Ash wood veneer legs Tapered back Grey fabric upholstery Contemporary Specifications: Dimensions: H:85.0 x W:44.0 x D:52.0 cm Colour: Grey Guarantee:12 Months Material: Metal
£68.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by PH Heritage Black Coffee Table, Black
£174.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey, Grey
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Cova Bottle Vase, Clear
£18.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Premier Housewares Rectangular Wall Mirror - Antique Silver, Silver
£72.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Easton 5 Pc Cream Finish Storage Set, Cream
£36.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95