Interiors by PH Faiza Medium Textured Wall Mirror, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Farran Bird Top Wall Mirror - Gold

3-5 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Faiza Medium Textured Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£44.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Faiza Medium Textured Wall Mirror in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£45.99

Orsina Faiza Medium Textured Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Gold Medium Textured Wall Mirror | Faiza

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.33
Delivery from £5.85
Interiors by PH Faiza Medium Textured Wall Mirror, Gold

Cheapest offer

The frame of the Faiza mirror is made from metal and its curving design means that it adds a touch of volume to the wall. The surface of the metal is notable for the series of irregular indentations that score its surface. The frame has a gold colour that makes the mirror easy to style with warm metallic tones. Features: Boho accent piece Curving metal frame Textured surface Warm gold colour Wall Mirror Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:50.0 x D:5.0 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass, Metal Model Number: 1101950
£41.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by PH Heritage Black Coffee Table, Black
£174.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey, Grey
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Cova Bottle Vase, Clear
£18.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Premier Housewares Rectangular Wall Mirror - Antique Silver, Silver
£72.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors By Ph Easton 5 Pc Cream Finish Storage Set, Cream
£36.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95