Interiors by PH Faiza Small Textured Wall Mirror, Gold

Used Offers from

Interiors by PH Faiza Small Textured Wall Mirror, Gold

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Faiza Small Textured Wall Mirror

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Juliet Champagne Oval Framed Wall Mirror - Gold

3-5 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Faiza Small Textured Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £6.00

Faiza Gold Small Textured Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Faiza Small Textured Wall Mirror, Gold

Cheapest offer

The frame of the Faiza mirror is made from metal and its curving design means that it adds a touch of volume to the wall. The surface of the metal is notable for the series of irregular indentations that score its surface. The frame has a gold colour that makes the mirror easy to style with warm metallic tones. Features: Boho accent piece Curving metal frame Textured surface Warm gold colour Wall Mirror Specifications: Dimensions: H:40.0 x W:40.0 x D:5.0 cm Colour: Gold Guarantee:12 Months Material: Glass, Metal Model Number: 1101949
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk