Interiors by PH Flat Wood Round Grey Wall Mirror, Clear

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£66.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hawthorne Flat Wood Round Grey Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£75.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Hawthorne Flat Wood Round Grey Wall Mirror Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£90.99

Premier Housewares Flat Wood Round Grey Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By PH 3 Drawer Chest White, White
£74.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Essentials Stainless Steel Steamer With 6 Handles, Silver
£22.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Small Grey Wall Plant Box, Brown
£30.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Asher Floor Standing Plant Box, Black
£105.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by PH Flat Wood Round Grey Wall Mirror, Clear

Cheapest offer

Its frame is made from real wood and has a weathered grey colour. A darker band of grey runs the length of its thick sides. Vertical and horizontal lines on its reflective surface produce a charming panel effect. Carved lines on the frame accentuate its round lines, while metal hooks on the back keep it secured to the wall. Features: Coastal style Natural wood frame Carved detail Weathered grey colour Wall Mirror Specifications: Dimensions: H:50.0 x W:50.0 x D:4.0 cm Colour: Clear Guarantee:12 Months Material: Wood, Glass Model Number: 1101895
£66.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk